Bieg Wiewiórki (1) - Ruda Śląska 2016.02.13
Miejsce [OPEN] Imię Nazwisko Klub/Miejscowość Rok ur. K/M Dystans Czas Miejsce [K] Miejsce [M] Pkt
1 ADRIAN POŁEĆ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1992
16 000 0:58:29
1 1
2 ADAM JAGIEŁA KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973
16 000 0:59:06
2 1
3 PRZEMYSŁAW BASA KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973
16 000 0:59:57
3 1
4 ARKADIUSZ POŁEĆ KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1990
16 000 1:00:02
4 1
5 MACIEJ ZIĘCINA MASNA KRYTYCZNA ADS KATOWICE 1977
16 000 1:02:17
5 1
6 JAROSŁAW PROKOP KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1971
16 000 1:03:04
6 1
7 PAWEŁ TOMASZEWSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1997
16 000 1:03:40
7 1
8 ANDRZEJ GŁUSZEK KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1974
16 000 1:05:03
8 1
9 GRZEGORZ SKWORC SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 1987
16 000 1:05:37
9 1
10 PIOTR MUSKIETORZ MIKOŁÓW 1988
16 000 1:06:04
10 1
11 DARIUSZ SZKODA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980
16 000 1:06:40
11 1
12 MAREK RÓŻAŃSKI KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1966
16 000 1:06:48
12 1
13 ŁUKASZ PILARCZYK KATOWICE 1984
16 000 1:06:50
13 1
14 BARTŁOMIEJ ZBĄSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1982
16 000 1:07:19
14 1
15 KRZYSZTOF LEŚNIKOWSKI CHORZÓW 1975
16 000 1:07:20
15 1
16 ŁUKASZ PĘCHERZ KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980
16 000 1:07:52
16 1
17 IRENEUSZ KRZON KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1966
16 000 1:07:57
17 1
18 BARBARA SOBCZYK WROCŁAW 1986 K 16 000 1:08:20 1
1
19 ZBIGNIEW FIJAŁKOWSKI KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1962
16 000 1:09:46
18 1
20 MARIUSZ ADAMCZYK KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976
16 000 1:10:05
19 1
21 TOMASZ KULPOK KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980
16 000 1:10:20
20 1
22 KRZYSZTOF MAJEK KATOWICE 1971
16 000 1:11:56
21 1
23 TOMASZ MATEJEK KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1978
16 000 1:11:57
22 1
24 KRZYSZTOF ADAMSKI ZABRZE 1985
16 000 1:12:10
23 1
25 ŁUKASZ KURZEJA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1979
16 000 1:12:13
24 1
26 WITOLD BĄK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1971
16 000 1:12:19
25 1
27 ANDRZEJ BZÓWKA SOSNOWIEC 1967
16 000 1:12:20
26 1
28 JANUSZ PILIS MIKOŁÓW 1962
16 000 1:12:26
27 1
29 ROBERT KOWALSKI SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968
16 000 1:12:47
28 1
30 JACEK MARTIN CHORZÓW 1971
16 000 1:13:11
29 1
31 MACIEJ ZAMBRZYCKI ZABRZE 1979
16 000 1:13:29
30 1
32 SEBASTIAN PAWŁOWSKI CHORZÓW 1987
16 000 1:13:39
31 1
33 ARKADIUSZ WILIŃSKI KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1977
16 000 1:14:08
32 1
34 SŁAWOMIR KAŁUŻA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1972
16 000 1:14:38
33 1
35 KRZYSZTOF DUDA MIKOŁÓW 1975
16 000 1:15:02
34 1
36 BARTOSZ TOMASZEWSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1970
16 000 1:15:06
35 1
37 DAWID RAUCHTLEWCH BYTOM 1981
16 000 1:15:09
36 1
38 ADRIAN SZOŁTYSEK PANIÓWKI 1983
16 000 1:15:19
37 1
39 WOJCIECH WOJTYCZKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1985
16 000 1:15:23
38 1
40 ZBIGNIEW BOŃCZUK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973
16 000 1:15:41
39 1
41 MAREK SZESZKO KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1964
16 000 1:15:42
40 1
42 KRZYSZTOF KRYSZK KATOWICE 1976
16 000 1:15:48
41 1
43 KRZYSZTOF KOŹLICKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973
16 000 1:15:54
42 1
44 MONIKA JARECKA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1980 K 16 000 1:16:00 2
1
44 ANETA RAJDA KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K 16 000 1:16:00 2
1
46 TOMASZ WIATER CHORZÓW 1979
16 000 1:16:20
43 1
47 PIOTR KUBACZ MIKOŁÓW 1974
16 000 1:17:01
44 1
48 DAMIAN WITAŁA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1972
16 000 1:17:05
45 1
49 DARIUSZ MAŁKIEWICZ KATOWICE 1974
16 000 1:17:06
46 1
50 DOMINIK SZABATOWSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1978
16 000 1:17:18
47 1
51 BARBARA OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ SILESIA NORDIC TEAM 1973 K 16 000 1:17:34 4
1
52 SŁAWOMIR MAŃKA MIKOŁÓW 1978
16 000 1:17:43
48 1
53 KRZYSZTOF KOBAK MYSŁOWICE 1973
16 000 1:17:57
49 1
54 WIKTOR SZEFER RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1975
16 000 1:18:36
50 1
55 MAREK CISZYŃSKI KATOWICE 1964
16 000 1:18:57
51 1
56 ANDRZEJ TOMAN LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA 1962
16 000 1:19:36
52 1
57 RAFAŁ GRUND KATOWICE 2004
16 000 1:19:57
53 1
58 RAFAŁ WYLOTEK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973
16 000 1:20:01
54 1
59 DAMIAN GRUND KATOWICE 1973
16 000 1:20:10
55 1
60 JAROSŁAW KULEJ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1968
16 000 1:20:12
56 1
61 IRENEUSZ WRĘCZYCKI CHORZÓW 1966
16 000 1:20:37
57 1
62 WALDEMAR BERESZKO TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952
16 000 1:20:48
58 1
63 LESZEK CHOJNACKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1975
16 000 1:21:05
59 1
64 JANUSZ KURASIEWICZ
1980
16 000 1:21:08
60 1
65 MIŁOSZ LECH JAWORZNO 1982
16 000 1:21:40
61 1
66 MACIEJ WOLNY KATOWICE 1975
16 000 1:21:52
62 1
67 KRZYSZTOF WIECZOREK TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968
16 000 1:21:58
63 1
68 DARIUSZ NICIŃSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1971
16 000 1:22:02
64 1
69 MARCIN GOCLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1991
16 000 1:22:03
65 1
70 GRZEGORZ KUŚ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1977
16 000 1:22:07
66 1
71 KATARZYNA WOJTYCZKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1985 K 16 000 1:22:18 5
1
72 PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1985
16 000 1:22:36
67 1
73 PRZEMYSŁAW BARGIEL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976
16 000 1:22:52
68 1
74 JOLANTA MOLĘDA ZABRZE 1979 K 16 000 1:23:36 6
1
75 MAREK MARUSZCZYK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1968
16 000 1:23:49
69 1
76 JAROSŁAW GOCLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1966
16 000 1:23:56
70 1
77 KRZYSZTOF HERMAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980
16 000 1:24:00
71 1
78 TOMASZ RZEŻUCHA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980
16 000 1:25:04
72 1
79 JAKUB BRZOZOWICZ ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1985
16 000 1:25:07
73 1
80 ANNA GEMZA KATOWICE 1986 K 16 000 1:25:19 7
1
80 MIROSŁAW SKRZYPCZYK KATOWICE 1971
16 000 1:25:19
74 1
82 ADRIAN GAŁĄZKA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1984
16 000 1:26:28
75 1
83 JAN KRACLA KATOWICE 1967
16 000 1:26:40
76 1
84 PIOTR SZCZYPKA KATOWICE 1985
16 000 1:26:44
77 1
85 ADAM MAKOS SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1974
16 000 1:26:50
78 1
86 ZBIGNIEW WENCEL ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1974
16 000 1:26:55
79 1
87 ANDRZEJ SZCZERBA SOSNOWIEC 1972
16 000 1:27:02
80 1
88 PAWEŁ WARCABA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976
16 000 1:27:20
81 1
89 ALEKSANDRA KOCZUR KATOWICE 1985 K 16 000 1:27:21 8
1
90 BARBARA SZULC-WYLĘŻEK PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1974 K 16 000 1:27:37 9
1
91 JAROSŁAW PIŁAT KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1979
16 000 1:28:28
82 1
92 TOMASZ FORENC RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1978
16 000 1:28:29
83 1
93 LESZEK ŻUBER KATOWICE 1962
16 000 1:28:32
84 1
94 DOROTA SZESZKO KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1962 K 16 000 1:29:10 10
1
95 JACEK WĘGRZYK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973
16 000 1:29:44
85 1
95 MARIUSZ BIELECKI CZELADŹ 1969
16 000 1:29:44
85 1
97 ANDRZEJ FLORECKI AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE 1955
16 000 1:29:58
87 1
98 WIOLETTA JOŃCZYK KATOWICE 1978 K 16 000 1:30:20 11
1
99 GRZEGORZ WNUK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968
16 000 1:30:31
88 1
100 MIKOŁAJ MAKOS MYSŁOWICE 1975
16 000 1:30:38
89 1
101 ANNA GROSS SOSNOWIEC 1972 K 16 000 1:31:53 12
1
101 WALDEMAR LOSKA KATOWICE 1974
16 000 1:31:53
90 1
103 JACEK KŁUSEK SOSNOWIEC 1954
16 000 1:33:35
91 1
104 KATARZYNA WYSOCKA KATOWICE 1973 K 16 000 1:34:53 13
1
105 PIOTR ZEMŁA GLIWICE 1969
16 000 1:34:54
92 1
106 KORNELIA WĘGLER KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1970 K 16 000 1:35:16 14
1
107 FRANCISZEK PENDOLSKI KATOWICE 1942
16 000 1:35:18
93 1
108 WOJCIECH WINKLER KATOWICE BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 1973
16 000 1:35:55
94 1
109 BOGUSŁAWA KUPIBIDA KATOWICE SILESIA NORDIC TEAM 1959 K 16 000 1:36:22 15
1
110 WIOLETTA MÓL CZELADŹ 1971 K 16 000 1:36:30 16
1
111 MARIUSZ GÓRZYŃSKI RYBNIK 1984
16 000 1:37:12
95 1
112 JAKUB ABRAHAMOWICZ RYBNIK 1988
16 000 1:37:13
96 1
113 JAN MUSZYŃSKI BBJM KATOWICE 1945
16 000 1:37:21
97 1
114 JACEK TOMCZAK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976
16 000 1:37:31
98 1
115 KATARZYNA KUCZEK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1977 K 16 000 1:39:12 17
1
116 MARCIN NALEPA ZABRZE 1980
16 000 1:41:46
99 1
117 AGNIESZKA PAWŁOWSKA CHORZÓW 1987 K 16 000 1:41:54 18
1
118 MARTA NALEPA ZABRZE 1981 K 16 000 1:42:07 19
1
119 ŁUKASZ TOCZYDŁOWSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980
16 000 1:44:27
100 1
119 ANNA TOCZYDŁOWSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1982 K 16 000 1:44:27 20
1
121 ALDONA KURKOWSKA CHORZÓW 1959 K 16 000 1:45:02 21
1
122 EWA SZYLEWSKA CHORZÓW 1971 K 16 000 1:45:17 22
1
123 JAROSŁAW SOBKOWICZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980
16 000 1:49:25
101 1
124 BEATA KUSZBAN GLIWICE 1982 K 16 000 1:53:50 23
1
125 KRZYSZTOF OLEKSY KATOWICE 1970
16 000 2:02:30
102 1
126 MICHAŁ GARCZARCZYK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1987
12 000 0:49:19
103 1
127 JAN MROCZEK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1967
12 000 0:52:14
104 1
128 MARIUSZ FURICH SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1971
12 000 0:52:55
105 1
129 ADAM WÓJCIK KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980
12 000 0:54:17
106 1
130 JERZY POŁEĆ KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1961
12 000 0:55:51
107 1
131 DAMIAN NOWAKOWSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976
12 000 0:56:08
108 1
132 KRZYSZTOF MOJ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1981
12 000 0:56:38
109 1
133 KRYSTIAN HENISZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1999
12 000 0:57:46
110 1
134 MAREK MICHALSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1965
12 000 0:58:12
111 1
135 JACEK WITEK OPEL ACTIVE TEAM GLIWICE 1977
12 000 0:58:33
112 1
136 BEATA ANDROSZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K 12 000 0:59:07 24
1
137 TOMASZ WILK MIKOŁÓW 1978
12 000 0:59:45
113 1
138 TOMASZ PAPESZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1975
12 000 0:59:49
114 1
139 DAMIAN KACZKIEWICZ GLIWICE 1974
12 000 1:00:28
115 1
140 TOMASZ KSIĄŻEK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1977
12 000 1:00:40
116 1
141 GRZEGORZ WASZTYL KATOWICE 1973
12 000 1:00:51
117 1
142 MATEUSZ PLUSZCZYK KATOWICE 1986
12 000 1:00:54
118 1
143 MATEUSZ DUDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1991
12 000 1:00:56
119 1
144 KAMIL GORAUS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1984
12 000 1:00:58
120 1
145 ADAM SZENTAK CHORZÓW 1978
12 000 1:01:14
121 1
146 DAMIAN KARWACKI ŻORY 1984
12 000 1:02:52
122 1
147 ARKADIUSZ JAROSZ BYTOM 1982
12 000 1:03:19
123 1
148 MATEUSZ BANAŚ KATOWICE 1986
12 000 1:03:21
124 1
149 EWELINA PUCHAŁA KATOWICE 1986 K 12 000 1:03:35 25
1
150 PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI GLIWICE 1988
12 000 1:04:17
125 1
151 PATRYK MOKRZYCKI KNURÓW 1977
12 000 1:04:46
126 1
152 ŁUKASZ NOGA SOSNOWIEC 1982
12 000 1:04:55
127 1
153 KATARZYNA MILBRANT RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1983 K 12 000 1:05:08 26
1
154 KORNEL MILBRANT RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1983
12 000 1:05:13
128 1
155 PIOTR JAGIELSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976
12 000 1:05:18
129 1
156 RADOSŁAW RUTKOWSKI KATOWICE 1981
12 000 1:05:20
130 1
157 MIROSŁAW MICHALAK TYCHY 1972
12 000 1:05:43
131 1
158 IRENEUSZ GWÓŹDŹ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1975
12 000 1:05:50
132 1
159 MAGDALENA KRZON KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1990 K 12 000 1:06:35 27
1
160 JOANNA TRZEWICARZ KATOWICE 1980 K 12 000 1:07:13 28
1
161 ANNA BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1997 K 12 000 1:08:57 29
1
162 KATARZYNA SEWERYN KATOWICE 1984 K 12 000 1:08:59 30
1
163 ARKADIUSZ TALAŚKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1987
12 000 1:09:02
133 1
164 MARCIN BUCZYŃSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1978
12 000 1:09:24
134 1
165 ADAM LEBIODA KATOWICE 1970
12 000 1:09:41
135 1
166 BEATA CIOSEK CHORZÓW 1970 K 12 000 1:09:44 31
1
167 KRZYSZTOF BRZYSKI MIKOŁÓW 1974
12 000 1:11:06
136 1
168 DAGMARA LERCH-CZAJKA MIKOŁÓW 1976 K 12 000 1:11:07 32
1
169 MICHAŁ DACZYŃSKI GLIWICE 1977
12 000 1:11:35
137 1
170 MARTA DĄBROWSKA TYCHY 1982 K 12 000 1:12:33 33
1
171 KRZYSZTOF NOGALSKI KATOWICE 1979
12 000 1:13:47
138 1
172 LESZEK BRZYSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1969
12 000 1:14:05
139 1
173 BARBARA WYLOTEK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1974 K 12 000 1:15:45 34
1
174 GABRIELA SOBCZYK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1969 K 12 000 1:16:23 35
1
175 JOANNA ZGODA SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 1966 K 12 000 1:16:25 36
1
175 BOGUSŁAW ZGODA SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 1963
12 000 1:16:25
140 1
177 ROBERT SOŁTYSIAK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1983
12 000 1:16:59
141 1
178 EWA MAREK KATOWICE 1980 K 12 000 1:18:29 37
1
179 SYLWIA CEPUCHOWICZ KATOWICE 1969 K 12 000 1:19:43 38
1
180 SYLWIA FRYDRYSIAK KATOWICE 1970 K 12 000 1:19:44 39
1
181 KRZYSZTOF ZEMŁA MALINOWICE 1962
12 000 1:19:54
142 1
182 PIOTR SZCZYRBOWSKI RYBNIK 1957
12 000 1:20:17
143 1
183 MAREK MUSZYŃSKI KATOWICE 1974
12 000 1:21:06
144 1
184 ANDRZEJ BRESSLER KATOWICE 1973
12 000 1:21:24
145 1
185 JERZY NOWOK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1950
12 000 1:25:01
146 1
186 KAROLINA JUSZCZAK GLIWICE 1993 K 12 000 1:26:46 40
1
187 JANUSZ PYTEL SOSNOWIEC 1958
8 000 0:31:55
147 1
188 PAWEŁ ŚWIERKOT RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1986
8 000 0:32:40
148 1
189 MAREK MACIEJEWSKI MYSŁOWICE 1961
8 000 0:32:41
149 1
190 PAWEŁ PRENCEL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1993
8 000 0:33:48
150 1
191 MARIAN STEFAŃSKI KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1965
8 000 0:35:00
151 1
192 PAULINA BRZEŹNIAK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1999 K 8 000 0:35:07 41
1
193 MARIUSZ PAWLICZEK JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1979
8 000 0:35:35
152 1
194 ROBERT BOGDAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976
8 000 0:36:19
153 1
195 GRZEGORZ RYDZEWSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1983
8 000 0:37:00
154 1
196 RAFAŁ JITNER RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1994
8 000 0:37:33
155 1
197 JANUSZ URBAŃCZYK GRZYBOWA BIEGA 1964
8 000 0:38:20
156 1
198 JAROSŁAW BEJM KATOWICE 1988
8 000 0:38:24
157 1
199 SEBASTIAN STACHOWIAK KATOWICE 1971
8 000 0:38:35
158 1
200 MARIAN SKRZYPSKI KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1950
8 000 0:38:48
159 1
201 ZBIGNIEW MAJEK CHORZÓW WPRAWIA W RUCH 1972
8 000 0:38:59
160 1
202 BARBARA NENKO RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980 K 8 000 0:39:35 42
1
203 WOJCIECH KANIA CHORZÓW 1981
8 000 0:40:04
161 1
204 KAMIL GRYC RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1981
8 000 0:40:30
162 1
205 ADAM KMIEĆ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRZYBOWA BIEGA 1970
8 000 0:40:46
163 1
206 PAWEŁ LAPCZYK ORZESZE 1984
8 000 0:41:20
164 1
207 DAMIAN STARY RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976
8 000 0:41:27
165 1
208 MARIUSZ MROCHEM RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980
8 000 0:41:34
166 1
209 EWELINA PIETREK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1985 K 8 000 0:41:45 43
1
210 MARIUSZ MARCINIAK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1986
8 000 0:42:02
167 1
211 ANDRZEJ DRAŻYK ORZESZE 1966
8 000 0:43:02
168 1
212 PIOTR WCISŁO KATOWICE 2000
8 000 0:43:13
169 1
213 KATARZYNA SZCZOTKA PSZCZYNA 591 K 8 000 0:43:19 44
1
214 KLAUDIUSZ LOSKOT KATOWICE 1986
8 000 0:43:26
170 1
215 SZYMON DWORNICZAK CHORZÓW 1970
8 000 0:43:49
171 1
216 PAWEŁ ULBRICH CHORZÓW 1982
8 000 0:43:50
172 1
217 ANNA BOGUSZ KATOWICE 1985 K 8 000 0:43:57 45
1
218 MARIUSZ NASTUŁA BYTOM 1979
8 000 0:43:58
173 1
219 PIOTR WEINTRITT CHORZÓW 1998
8 000 0:44:01
174 1
220 MIROSŁAW STARZYŃSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976
8 000 0:44:10
175 1
221 PATRYCJA MACHAJSKA KATOWICE 1995 K 8 000 0:44:18 46
1
221 PRZEMYSŁAW MIESZKOWSKI MK TEAM KATOWICE 1985
8 000 0:44:18
176 1
223 DARIUSZ WCISŁO KATOWICE 1969
8 000 0:44:26
177 1
224 MAGDALENA ZIĘTEK SŁAWKÓW 1976 K 8 000 0:44:40 47
1
225 MATEUSZ KOWACZ SOSNOWIEC 1984
8 000 0:44:46
178 1
226 TOMASZ PLOCH GLIWICE 1987
8 000 0:44:53
179 1
227 AGNIESZKA CZUBAK CHORZÓW 1979 K 8 000 0:45:13 48
1
228 GRZEGORZ PADIASEK RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRZYBOWA BIEGA 1976
8 000 0:45:14
180 1
229 WIEŃCZYSŁAW LIPMAN KATOWICE 1965
8 000 0:45:25
181 1
230 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI ZABRZE 1973
8 000 0:45:42
182 1
231 RAFAŁ PAWICZ-GROTOWSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1969
8 000 0:45:53
183 1
232 KAMILA PECIAK ZABRZE 1977 K 8 000 0:45:56 49
1
233 KRYSTIAN MARMUROWICZ KATOWICE 1976
8 000 0:46:23
184 1
234 ŁUKASZ DZIANO SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1983
8 000 0:46:26
185 1
235 SEBASTIAN FOGEL ZABRZE 1986
8 000 0:46:46
186 1
236 ANNA RZEŻUCHA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1983 K 8 000 0:46:50 50
1
237 KRZYSZTOF PISS ZABRZE 1973
8 000 0:46:51
187 1
238 TOMASZ KOMUDA BYTOM 1973
8 000 0:47:02
188 1
239 PIOTR WODARKA BYTOM 1990
8 000 0:47:28
189 1
240 MACIEJ ŚMIESZNY RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1966
8 000 0:47:49
190 1
241 ADAM WILSZ PANIÓWKI 1971
8 000 0:47:52
191 1
242 KRZYSZTOF BRZEŹNIAK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1977
8 000 0:47:54
192 1
243 OLAF FABIAŃSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1977
8 000 0:48:10
193 1
244 AGNIESZKA MAJEK KATOWICE 2000 K 8 000 0:48:30 51
1
245 MARZENA HELM RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1983 K 8 000 0:48:32 52
1
246 HALINA PAKOSZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1987 K 8 000 0:48:51 53
1
247 MICHAŁ KUBAK GOSTYŃ 1986
8 000 0:48:57
194 1
248 AGNIESZKA KAŁUŻA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1976 K 8 000 0:49:04 54
1
249 JOANNA WĘGRZYK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1987 K 8 000 0:49:08 55
1
250 TOMASZ MUSKIETON RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1981
8 000 0:49:13
195 1
251 NORBERT BRODIUK GLIWICE 1973
8 000 0:49:15
196 1
252 RYSZARD ŚWIERCZYŃSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1959
8 000 0:49:55
197 1
253 MAREK KOPALA KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1969
8 000 0:49:56
198 1
254 AGNIESZKA RURAŃSKA KATOWICE 1987 K 8 000 0:50:46 56
1
255 KAROLINA GNEZA MIKOŁÓW 1987 K 8 000 0:51:06 57
1
256 GRZEGORZ PAWLICKI KATOWICE 1985
8 000 0:51:09
199 1
257 MONIKA BOGACZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1988 K 8 000 0:51:11 58
1
258 PAULINA FRĄCKOWIAK KATOWICE 1989 K 8 000 0:51:15 59
1
259 ANETA SZCZEPAŃSKA GLIWICE 1980 K 8 000 0:51:16 60
1
260 MARIA MAJEK KATOWICE 1973 K 8 000 0:52:00 61
1
261 MARIAN CIESIOŁKA BYTOM 1949
8 000 0:52:05
200 1
262 URSZULA SIDŁO DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1960 K 8 000 0:52:12 62
1
263 AGNIESZKA KACZKIEWICZ GLIWICE 1976 K 8 000 0:53:10 63
1
264 AGNIESZKA STOLARZ GLIWICE 1975 K 8 000 0:53:33 64
1
265 JOANNA GOŁĘBIOWSKA BYTOM 1988 K 8 000 0:54:02 65
1
265 MONIKA ŻYDEK CHORZÓW 1985 K 8 000 0:54:02 65
1
267 RAFAŁ ŻYDEK CHORZÓW 1984
8 000 0:54:05
201 1
268 BETINA OGON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1988 K 8 000 0:54:06 67
1
269 KLAUDIA KAPICA MK TEAM 1983 K 8 000 0:54:15 68
1
270 KATARZYNA NICIŃSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973 K 8 000 0:54:46 69
1
271 SZYMON STARY RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2006
8 000 0:55:14
202 1
272 ANETA MALGRAB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980 K 8 000 0:55:39 70
1
273 JOHANKA BIAŁEK CHORZÓW 1980 K 8 000 0:55:49 71
1
274 AGATA CZAPLIŃSKA GLIWICE 1988 K 8 000 0:57:39 72
1
275 JUSTYNA MOKRZYCKA KNURÓW 1985 K 8 000 0:57:45 73
1
276 OLGIERD JENDRUŚ MYSŁOWICE 1956
8 000 1:00:31
203 1
277 IZABELLA SZYMROSZCZYK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1992 K 8 000 1:02:35 74
1
278 DANUTA MROCZEK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1970 K 8 000 1:03:12 75
1
279 TADEUSZ JANICZEK BYTOM 1940
8 000 1:35:55
204 1
280 MARIUSZ DUDEK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980
4 000 0:16:27
205 1
281 MICHAŁ SZARY RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1994
4 000 0:16:28
206 1
282 MARCIN ADAMIEC RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976
4 000 0:17:31
207 1
283 MICHAŁ SOCHA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1972
4 000 0:18:24
208 1
284 JAN ROMANOWSKI KATOWICE 1961
4 000 0:18:28
209 1
285 ZBIGNIEW PALKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1981
4 000 0:19:34
210 1
286 MICHAŁ KIEK BYTOM 1981
4 000 0:19:48
211 1
287 JAKUB MAJNUSZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1982
4 000 0:19:49
212 1
288 PAWEŁ CHORZĘPA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1997
4 000 0:19:52
213 1
289 TYMON SOCHA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2005
4 000 0:19:54
214 1
290 LAURA MYSŁOWIECKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2000 K 4 000 0:20:14 76
1
291 DARIUSZ SZYJA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1975
4 000 0:20:23
215 1
292 MICHAŁ DĄDELA BYTOM 1987
4 000 0:20:46
216 1
293 ZDZISŁAW GÓRECKI RYBNIK 1955
4 000 0:21:02
217 1
294 ROBERT BOMBA BĘDZIN 1978
4 000 0:21:07
218 1
295 PAULINA KUSAK OSIEK 1992 K 4 000 0:21:09 77
1
296 KRZYSZTOF KACZMARCZYK CHORZÓW 1981
4 000 0:22:05
219 1
297 ADRIAN LOREK KATOWICE 1981
4 000 0:22:25
220 1
298 SABINA BUJOK KATOWICE 1983 K 4 000 0:23:00 78
1
299 DAWID WYSOCKI KATOWICE 2004
4 000 0:23:07
221 1
300 DAWID LIGĘZA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2000
4 000 0:23:09
222 1
301 DAMIAN GWÓŹDŹ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1981
4 000 0:23:18
223 1
302 MARLENA SOCHA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973 K 4 000 0:23:22 79
1
303 MARLENA CHOJNA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1984 K 4 000 0:23:25 80
1
304 MARCIN PYREK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1981
4 000 0:23:30
224 1
305 MATEUSZ STARY RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1997
4 000 0:23:59
225 1
306 GRZEGORZ SITKO CHORZÓW 1991
4 000 0:24:02
226 1
307 MAGDALENA ZYSKOWSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1989 K 4 000 0:24:51 81
1
308 DARIUSZ ZYSKOWSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1967
4 000 0:24:53
227 1
309 PIOTR JASICZEK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1989
4 000 0:24:57
228 1
310 GRZEGORZ WARDALIŃSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1987
4 000 0:24:59
229 1
311 JOANNA DRAŻYK ORZESZE 1967 K 4 000 0:25:00 82
1
312 DANIEL ADAMASZEK KATOWICE 1978
4 000 0:25:03
230 1
313 MARZENA MORAWIEC BYTOM 1987 K 4 000 0:25:05 83
1
314 EDWARD KUREK KATOWICE 1939
4 000 0:25:09
231 1
315 ARKADIUSZ DOROSZYŃSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1978
4 000 0:25:11
232 1
316 MIROSŁAW SZOLC RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976
4 000 0:25:13
233 1
317 PIOTR DOMIN SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 1986
4 000 0:25:20
234 1
318 FILIP WÓJCIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2007
4 000 0:25:24
235 1
319 ALEKSANDRA DRAŻYK ORZESZE 1996 K 4 000 0:25:42 84
1
320 MARTYNA BRZEŹNIAK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2001 K 4 000 0:25:55 85
1
321 DOROTA PALKA ZABRZE 1992 K 4 000 0:25:57 86
1
322 KLAUDIUSZ JANKOWSKI ZABRZE 1971
4 000 0:25:58
236 1
323 PAULINA CHORZĘPA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1999 K 4 000 0:26:01 87
1
324 MAJA KAŁUŻA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2001 K 4 000 0:26:03 88
1
325 ALEKSANDRA BOGDAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1978 K 4 000 0:26:15 89
1
326 PIOTR ŁYSKO KATOWICE 1987
4 000 0:26:29
237 1
327 DARIA GORAUS-GŁOWANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1990 K 4 000 0:26:30 90
1
328 ZBIGNIEW KRÓL SŁAWKÓW 1987
4 000 0:26:32
238 1
329 HUBERT HAŁACZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2003
4 000 0:26:49
239 1
330 MAŁGORZATA KOTOWICZ ZABRZE 1984 K 4 000 0:26:50 91
1
331 PIOTR GRZYŚKA ZABRZE 1982
4 000 0:26:52
240 1
332 KATARZYNA GRÓDEK-GWÓŹDŹ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1984 K 4 000 0:26:53 92
1
333 EWA WILSZ PANIÓWKI 1974 K 4 000 0:26:55 93
1
334 AGATA PICHAŃ KATOWICE 1987 K 4 000 0:26:58 94
1
335 ANDRZEJ MAŃKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1954
4 000 0:27:05
241 1
336 KAROLINA MASZTALER MIKOŁÓW 1999 K 4 000 0:27:08 95
1
337 TOMASZ JASKÓLSKI RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1979
4 000 0:27:18
242 1
338 KLAUDIA KOT MIKOŁÓW 1991 K 4 000 0:27:21 96
1
339 ADAM SITKO CHORZÓW 1992
4 000 0:27:23
243 1
340 EUGENIUSZ HYBZA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1957
4 000 0:27:29
244 1
341 PIOTR HAHN PANIÓWKI 1982
4 000 0:27:33
245 1
342 ALEKSANDRA NIEDŹWIEDZKA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1990 K 4 000 0:27:34 97
1
343 BEATA MICHALSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1967 K 4 000 0:27:36 98
1
344 JUSTYNA SŁOTA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1979 K 4 000 0:27:40 99
1
345 AGATA SIDŁO-STAWOWY DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA KATOWICE 1987 K 4 000 0:27:42 100
1
346 MIKOŁAJ WINKLER KATOWICE BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 2007
4 000 0:27:47
246 1
347 BEATA TOMASZEWSKA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1970 K 4 000 0:27:50 101
1
348 MONIKA MALCHERCZYK ORNONTOWICE 2002 K 4 000 0:27:51 102
1
349 IWONA STASZKIEWICZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1986 K 4 000 0:27:53 103
1
350 ŁUKASZ STASZKIEWICZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1982
4 000 0:28:25
247 1
351 AGNIESZKA NOWOK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1981 K 4 000 0:28:27 104
1
352 MARTA NOWOK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1986 K 4 000 0:28:35 105
1
353 EWA SZOLC RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1977 K 4 000 0:29:00 106
1
354 ANNA HAŁACZ ŁAZIKA GÓRNE 1978 K 4 000 0:29:02 107
1
355 IZABELA HAJZER MIKOŁÓW 1967 K 4 000 0:29:05 108
1
356 MARCIN WINKLER KATOWICE BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 2003
4 000 0:30:07
248 1
357 ADAM HAŁACZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1977
4 000 0:30:08
249 1
358 MAKSYMILIAN DZIEKAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2004
4 000 0:31:01
250 1
359 SABINA SZCZYPKA KATOWICE 1988 K 4 000 0:31:11 109
1
360 NATALIA STARY RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1979 K 4 000 0:31:12 110
1
361 BEATA MAŁYSZCZUK KATOWICE 1978 K 4 000 0:35:18 111
1
362 ZUZANNA MAŁYSZCZUK KATOWICE 2008 K 4 000 0:35:19 112
1
363 GRZEGORZ MAŁYSZCZUK KATOWICE 1974
4 000 0:35:21
251 1
364 ANNA BRONISZEWSKA TYCHY 1988 K 4 000 0:37:04 113
1
365 KAZIMIERZ ŁOPATKA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1935
4 000 0:37:35
252 1
366 EDWARD MUCHA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1927
4 000 0:55:11
253 1
367 JULIA BOMBA BĘDZIN 2011 K 4 000 0:56:24 114
1
368 EWA SZYMCZAK BĘDZIN 1984 K 4 000 0:56:36 115
1











Nordic Walking
Miejsce [OPEN] Imię Nazwisko Klub/Miejscowość Rok ur. K/M Dystans Czas Miejsce [K] Miejsce [M] Pkt
1 KAROL SCHRÖDER KATOWICE SILESIA NORDIC TEAM 1975
16 000 1:45:00
1 1
2 MARCIN HAŁAS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 1984
16 000 1:51:30
2 1
3 MAREK MAŁKIEWICZ TYCHY 1958
16 000 1:54:30
3 1
4 WŁADYSŁAW KACORZYK MIKOŁÓW SIC NORDIC TEAM 1957
16 000 1:57:00
4 1
5 KRZYSZTOF PILARSKI ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1966
16 000 2:03:20
5 1
6 MARIA WITKOWSKA KATOWICE 1953 K 16 000 2:03:30 1
1
7 BOGDAN THOMALLA ZABRZE 1942
16 000 2:08:40
6 1
8 HENRYK STASZEWSKI CHORZÓW 1958
12 000 1:29:16
7 1
9 MAREK SIDŁO DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1958
12 000 1:34:16
8 1
10 IZABELA ŁABUS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1993 K 12 000 1:34:29 2
1
11 JUSTYNA DALECKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1977 K 12 000 1:34:46 3
1
12 KATARZYNA WOLNIEWICZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1970 K 12 000 1:34:47 4
1
13 AGNIESZKA GRALIŃSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K 12 000 1:46:50 5
1
14 ALICJA TKOCZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1963 K 12 000 1:55:25 6
1
15 JOANNA KOŁODZIEJ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1968 K 12 000 1:55:38 7
1
16 MARZANNA WIŚNIEWSKA ZABRZE 1968 K 12 000 2:01:10 8
1
17 ZDZISŁAW MAJEK KATOWICE 1947
8 000 1:00:38
9 1
18 PAULINA MOLKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1999 K 8 000 1:00:44 9
1
19 PIOTR PALUDKIEWICZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1968
8 000 1:02:52
10 1
20 MARIA DROBIAZGIEWICZ GLIWICE 1958 K 8 000 1:03:06 10
1
21 JERZY GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1949
8 000 1:03:08
11 1
22 KRYSTYNA DOMIN SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 1955 K 8 000 1:04:25 11
1
23 ALEKSANDRA RACZYŃSKA CHORZÓW 1938 K 8 000 1:04:56 12
1
24 EWA PĘDZIWIATR KATOWICE 1958 K 8 000 1:05:04 13
1
25 ANDRZEJ RYGULSKI ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1954
8 000 1:05:31
12 1
26 GRAŻYNA TAMIOŁA STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K 8 000 1:06:25 14
1
27 MAŁGORZATA KAPICA MK TEAM 1957 K 8 000 1:06:37 15
1
28 JOANNA MIESZCZANIN RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1977 K 8 000 1:07:56 16
1
29 BEATA STACHOWIAK KATOWICE 1971 K 8 000 1:08:41 17
1
30 ANDRZEJ EICHNER ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1970
8 000 1:08:49
13 1
31 LIDIA DANILUK KATOWICE 1960 K 8 000 1:09:28 18
1
32 ELŻBIETA WIKTORZAK KATOWICE 1960 K 8 000 1:09:41 19
1
33 DARIA SZENTAK CHORZÓW 2002
8 000 1:10:32
14 1
34 ZYGMUNT KURPET JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1956
8 000 1:10:36
15 1
35 AGNIESZKA KULA BIERUŃ 1988 K 8 000 1:14:29 20
1
35 MAŁGORZATA MAGIERA TYCHY 1988 K 8 000 1:14:29 20
1
37 DOROTA KOWALSKA RYBNIK 1968 K 8 000 1:16:06 22
1
38 ANNA AUGUSTYN KATOWICE 1981 K 8 000 1:17:45 23
1
39 KATARZYNA DALECKA FABRIKA NORDIKA 1976 K 8 000 1:19:09 24
1
40 WIESŁAWA GRYGIEREK PANIOWY MIKOŁÓW 1970 K 8 000 1:25:34 25
1
40 JOLANTA GAWLIK MIKOŁÓW PANIOWY 1971 K 8 000 1:25:34 25
1
42 JOANNA MAŃKA GRZYBOWA BIEGA 1962 K 4 000 0:29:07 27
1
43 MARIAN ADAMUS BYTOM 1949
4 000 0:30:55
16 1
44 ANDRZEJ BOGUSŁAWSKI STADION ŚLĄSKI 1969
4 000 0:31:09
17 1
45 MARIAN PUSZER SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1952
4 000 0:31:10
18 1
46 ILONA SZENDZIELORZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1957 K 4 000 0:31:17 28
1
47 JAROSŁAW SZOT KATOWICE 1970
4 000 0:31:40
19 1
48 KATARZYNA BOGUSŁAWSKA STADION ŚLĄSKI 1970 K 4 000 0:32:04 29
1
49 ELŻBIETA KMIEĆ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRZYBOWA BIEGA 1965 K 4 000 0:32:08 30
1
50 MARLENA ZEIDLER RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1979 K 4 000 0:32:12 31
1
51 ZYGMUNT SCHAEFER POLONIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1948
4 000 0:32:30
20 1
52 SŁAWOMIRA KULEJ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1970 K 4 000 0:33:17 32
1
53 MARIA MROWIEC BYTOM 1943 K 4 000 0:34:35 33
1
54 JERZY BEDNARZ CHORZÓW 1964
4 000 0:34:44
21 1
55 KATARZYNA OLSCHIMKE KATOWICE 1992 K 4 000 0:34:58 34
1
56 JERZY RURAŃSKI KATOWICE 1948
4 000 0:35:18
22 1
57 IWONA ZARADNA-SZYMAŃSKA SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 1956 K 4 000 0:35:42 35
1
58 MAGDALENA BEDNARZ CHORZÓW 1988 K 4 000 0:35:45 36
1
59 IRENA KACZMARCZYK KATOWICE 1952 K 4 000 0:35:55 37
1
60 DANUTA KRÓLIKOWSKA-ŁOSKOT STADION ŚLĄSKI 1956 K 4 000 0:36:39 38
1
61 JULIA ZIĘBA KATOWICE 1944 K 4 000 0:36:40 39
1
62 KRYSTYNA MAJEK KATOWICE 1947 K 4 000 0:36:42 40
1
63 ALEKSANDRA BOGUSŁĄWSKA STADION ŚLĄSKI 2007 K 4 000 0:36:51 41
1
64 EWA URBAŃCZYK GRZYBOWA BIEGA 1964 K 4 000 0:37:01 42
1
65 JOLANTA PŁASZCZEWSKA KATOWICE 1967 K 4 000 0:37:02 43
1
66 PAWEŁ LEBIODA KATOWICE 1989
4 000 0:37:03
23 1
67 BEATA LAPCZYK GOSTYŃ 1986 K 4 000 0:37:11 44
1
68 IRENA KUBAK GOSTYŃ 1986 K 4 000 0:37:13 45
1
69 ANNA PYREK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1950 K 4 000 0:38:03 46
1
70 PAWEŁ SZOLC RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2006
4 000 0:38:33
24 1
71 GRAŻYNA DZIEDZIC RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1954 K 4 000 0:38:40 47
1
72 IWONA MAŁYSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1974 K 4 000 0:38:56 48
1
72 MAREK MAŁYSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2011
4 000 0:38:56
25 1
74 FRANCISZEK SZOLC RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2009
4 000 0:41:14
26 1
75 IRENA JAŚNIOK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1947 K 4 000 0:41:31 49
1
76 ANDRZEJ LAKSA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1966
4 000 0:42:20
27 1
77 KATARZYNA LAKSA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1972 K 4 000 0:42:27 50
1
78 BOGUSŁAWA KURPET JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 1953 K 4 000 0:46:38 51
1